HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


15 226,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m XCVR

SKU: 845966-B21 Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver”

There are no reviews yet.