HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl

Availability:

În stoc


413,99 lei

În stoc

Lifecycle

  • Obsolete Date 30-06-2022
  • End of support date 30-06-2027

Specifications

  • Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D) 30.48 x 25.4 x 1.27 cm
  • Weight 0.45 kg
  • Product dimensions (H x W x D) 12 x 10 x 0.5 in
  • Weight 1 lb

Quickspecs

Compatible products

Documents

SKU: QK733A Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl”

There are no reviews yet.