HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm,

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


160,00 lei

Stoc epuizat

HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C)(HW-V2-HP Procurve version)

SKU: 10G-SFP-20V2-AU Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm,”

There are no reviews yet.