HP COMPATIBLE DOUBLE FIBER 10G FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ MODULE(TX/RX850/850NM, 1.0625-10.52

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


113,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

HP COMPATIBLE DOUBLE FIBER 10G FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ MODULE(TX/RX850/850NM, 1.0625-10.52 GBPS, MAX. 300M OVER MMF, 4.6 DB, TEMP.0-70C)

SKU: 10GFC-SFP-300-HP Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HP COMPATIBLE DOUBLE FIBER 10G FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ MODULE(TX/RX850/850NM, 1.0625-10.52”

There are no reviews yet.