Modul Allied Telesis transceiver SFP 1 port LC multi-mode 1310nm,

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


461,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

Modul Allied Telesis transceiver SFP 1 port LC multi-mode 1310nm, 2km, hot-swap, 5 ani garantie prin inregistrare on-line

SKU: AT-SPEX Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Modul Allied Telesis transceiver SFP 1 port LC multi-mode 1310nm,”

There are no reviews yet.