Modul Allied Telesis transceiver SFP 1 port LC single-mode 1310nm,

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


525,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

SPLX10
1000LX (LC) single-mode, 10km
The SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km.

SKU: AT-SPLX10 Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Modul Allied Telesis transceiver SFP 1 port LC single-mode 1310nm,”

There are no reviews yet.