UBIQUITI 1GBPS Multi-mode Optical Module transceiver, Conectori: LC, TX Wavelength:

Availability:

Doar 1 rămase în stoc


101,00 lei

Doar 1 rămase în stoc

UBIQUITI 1GBPS Multi-mode Optical Module transceiver, Conectori: LC, TX Wavelength: 850 nm, RX Wavelength: Black Latch: 850 nm, Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps, Lungime maxima cablu: 550m.

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 Categorie:
Interfata

Other

Producator

UBIQUITI

Garantie

24

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “UBIQUITI 1GBPS Multi-mode Optical Module transceiver, Conectori: LC, TX Wavelength:”

There are no reviews yet.