Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-10G; Multi-Mode Module; 10G, 2-Pack; Data Rate:

Availability:

În stoc


224,99 lei

În stoc

Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-10G; Multi-Mode Module; 10G, 2-Pack; Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+; Cable Distance: 300M; Connector Type: (2) LC.

SKU: UF-MM-10G Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-10G; Multi-Mode Module; 10G, 2-Pack; Data Rate:”

There are no reviews yet.