Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m

Availability:

În stoc


603,98 lei

În stoc

Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range

SKU: 91-010-204001B Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m”

There are no reviews yet.