Switch media convertor TP-Link, 2 porturi (1x1000M SC/UPC port, 1x1000M

Availability:

În stoc


163,99 lei

În stoc

Switch media convertor TP-Link, 2 porturi (1x1000M SC/UPC port, 1x1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX), 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC), Multi-Mode, 550m, montabil in sasiu

SKU: MC200CM Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Switch media convertor TP-Link, 2 porturi (1x1000M SC/UPC port, 1x1000M”

There are no reviews yet.