TENDA HG9 Broadband CPE AC1200 WI-FI GPON ONT Dual band,

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


948,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

TENDA HG9 Broadband CPE AC1200 WI-FI GPON ONT Dual band, IEEE Standards: IEEE 802, 802.1Q, 802.10, IEEE 802.11, 802.3U, 802.3Z, Interface: 1 *SC/APC GPON Port, 4*1000mbps RJ45 LAN Ports 1*USB Port, 1*voip Port, 1*DC Port, Distance: 20km Max, PPPoE , Dynamic IP, Static IP, Bridge, IPv4, IPv6, Frequency: 2.4GHz & 5GHz, 2 * 6 dBi Antenna, Speed: 11n 300M + 11ac 867M.

SKU: HG9 Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “TENDA HG9 Broadband CPE AC1200 WI-FI GPON ONT Dual band,”

There are no reviews yet.