HPE BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m Transceiver

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


8 621,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

HPE BLc 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m XCVR

SKU: 720187-B21 Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HPE BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m Transceiver”

There are no reviews yet.