HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


899,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl

SKU: QK736A Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable”

There are no reviews yet.