Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


27 964,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

Lifecycle

  • Obsolete Date 31-12-2099
  • End of support date 31-12-2104

Specifications

  • Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
  • Weight 0.04 kg
  • Product dimensions (H x W x D) 2.38 x 4.09 x 0.81 in
  • Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D) 6.05 x 10.39 x 2.06 cm
  • Weight 0.090 lb

Compatible products

SKU: J9153D Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver”

There are no reviews yet.