HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module

Availability:

Stoc epuizat


97,98 lei

Stoc epuizat

HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 300m over MMF

SKU: 10G-SFP-300V2-AU Categorie:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module”

There are no reviews yet.